Gradation Result-2018/1

28/09/2018 20:17

                                       

 

 

 

 

 

ALL INDIA KYOKUSHIN KARATE ASSOCIATION (A.I.K.K.A.)

Grading Result- 2018/1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Grading Date

Venue

Number of Participated Students

 

15-08-2018

Shyamnagar Prateek Sangha

22

19-08-2018

Saltlake Baishakhi C.P.W.D QUARTER

25

04-09-2018

Payradanga Tarun Sangha (Senior Belt Test)

17

09-09-2018

Payradanga Tarun Sangha (Junior Belt Test)

59

 

 

 

 

Participated Dojo

  1. PAYRADANGA H.Q. DOJO
  2. RANAGHAT DOJO
  3. SHYAMNAGAR DOJO
  4. SALTLAKE LABONY DOJO
  5. SALTLAKE BAISHAKHI DOJO
  6. GANGNAPUR DOJO
  7. SALTLAKE FALGUNI DOJO
  8. KALYANI DOJO

 

Serial No.

Name

Appearing Kyu

Total Marks

Pass Marks

Marks

Obtained

Remarks

Promoted to----

    1.

ANEEK

BASAK

2ND  

100

50

65

Brown Belt

2.

SAHIL

BISWAS

2ND  

100

50

51

Brown Belt

3.

DEBARGHYA

GHOSH

3RD  

100

50

59

Brown Belt

4.

ARCA

GANGOPADHYAY

4TH  

100

50

53

Green Kyu Belt

5.

VIDHATRI

SADHUKHAN

4TH

100

50

54

Green Kyu Belt

6.

ISHAN

DAS

4TH

100

50

56

Green Belt

7.

SAYAN

SAHA

4TH

100

50

55

Green Kyu Belt

8.

ANURAG

CHANDA

4TH

100

50

66

Green Kyu Belt

9.

RISHAV

KUNDU

6TH

100

 50

55

Yellow Kyu Belt

10.

JATIN

KUMAR

SHAW

7TH

100

 50

61

Yellow Belt

11.

JOYEE

MONDAL

8TH

100

 50

62

Blue Kyu Belt

12.

ASHNIK

GHOSH

8TH

100

 50

62

Blue Kyu Belt

13.

DEBDEEP

BASAK

8TH

100

50

57

Blue Kyu Belt

14.

RUPSHA

KUNDU

10TH

100

 50

58

Orange Kyu Belt

15.

DEBARATI

BAG

10TH

100

 50

60

Orange Kyu Belt

16.

DEBOLINA

BOSE

9TH

100

50

59

Blue Belt

17.

PRERANA

DATTA

10TH

100

50

58

Orange Kyu Belt

18.

DEVANK

SHAW

10TH

100

50

 51

Orange Kyu Belt

19.

ASHMI

BISHNU

10TH

100

50

53

Orange Kyu Belt

20.

DIGANTA

BAG

10TH

100

50

55

Orange Kyu Belt

21.

ABHIJIT

SINGH

10TH

100

50

50

Orange Kyu Belt

22.

DISHAN

ROY

10TH

100

50

52

Orange Kyu Belt

23.

PRATIVA

MANDI

2ND

100

50

58

 Brown Belt

 

24.

 

TRISHA

BISWAS

 

2ND

 

100

 

 50

 

70

 

 Brown Belt

25.

DEBOPAM

GUPTA

2ND

100

 50

 70

 Brown Belt

26.

SHREYA

ROY

GUPTA

3RD

100

 50

69

 Green Kyu Belt

27.

ADITI

BEHERA

3RD

100

 50

67

 Green Kyu Belt

28.

AADITYA

KUMAR

SINGH

3RD

100

 50

65

 Green Kyu Belt

29.

ADITYA

RAJ

5TH

100

 50

 65

Yellow Kyu Belt

30.

K.

PARTHA

SARATHI

5TH

100

 50

 63

Yellow Kyu Belt

31.

SRIJAN

ROY

GUPTA

5TH

100

50

 60

Yellow Kyu Belt

32.

PIYUSH

SARANGI

5TH

100

50

62

Yellow Kyu Belt

33.

ADRIJA

DUTTA

5TH

100

50

58

Yellow Kyu Belt

34.

K.

NAVEENA

5TH

100

50

 61

Yellow Kyu Belt

35.

PREYOSI

DHAR

7TH

100

50

59

Blue Kyu Belt

36.

ADYANT

AYUSHMAN

CHHATRA

7TH

100

50

64

Blue Kyu Belt

37.

CHAITRI

ADAK

9TH

100

50

56

Orange Kyu Belt

38.

SYED

ROWNAK

FARHIN

9TH

100

50

55

Orange Kyu Belt

39.

AHANA

SANTRA

10TH

100

 50

51

Orange Belt

40.

REEMISA

BURMAN

9TH

100

 50

50

Orange Kyu Belt

41.

SOURATI

MUKHOPADHYAY

9TH

100

 50

52

Orange Kyu Belt

42.

ARCHISHA

DAS

9TH

100

50

56

Orange Kyu Belt

43.

SANOJA

GHOSH

9TH

100

 50

54

Orange Kyu Belt

44.

ANANYA

SHARMA

9TH

100

 50

52

Orange Kyu Belt

45.

ABHIROOP

MANDAL

9TH

100

 50

52

Orange Kyu Belt

46.

ANUSKA

SUR

9TH

100

50

55

Orange Kyu Belt

47.

ANURAG

GAUTAM

9TH

100

50

48+2

(Consider)

Orange Kyu Belt

48.

ARUP

SARKAR

NI-DAN

100

50

xx

xx

49.

ANGKIM

KASHYAP

SHARMA

NI-DAN

100

50

xx

xx

50.

BIPRADIP

DARANI

SHO-DAN

100

50

70

Black Belt 1st Dan

51.

ANKITA

DAS

SHO-DAN

100

50

65

Black Belt 1st Dan

52.

INDRANI

CHAKRABORTY

1ST

100

50

60

Brown Kyu Belt

53.

ARSHI

PARWEEN

1ST

100

50

72

Brown Kyu Belt

54.

MD.

RAIYYAN

2ND

100

 50

68

Brown Belt

55.

AJAY

KUMAR

GANJHU

2nd

100

 50

70

Brown Belt

56.

NIKHIL

ORANG

2ND

100

 50

65

Brown Belt

57.

MAMON

BISWAS

2ND

100

 50

68

Brown Belt

58.

 

RATHIN

MALAKAR

2ND

100

 50

72

Brown Belt

59.

 

JEET

KUMAR

DEY

2ND

100

 50

70

Brown Belt

60.

SANTU

ARYA

2ND

100

 50

65

Brown Belt

61.

SOUMIK

SIKDER

4TH

100

 50

65

Green Kyu Belt

62.

 

SANTANU

UKIL

8TH

100

 50

65

Blue Belt

63.

 

RANJEET

KUMAR

PANDEY

5TH

100

 50

62

Yellow Kyu

64.

 

HARSHIT

RAJ

7TH

100

50

65

Blue Kyu Belt

65.

 

PRIYANGSHU

PRAMANICK

9TH

100

 50

54

Orange Kyu Belt

66.

 

SOUMYA

DUTTA

ROY

9TH

100

 50

68

Orange Kyu Belt

67.

 

SOUMODEEP

DEBNATH

9TH

100

 50

52

Orange Kyu Belt

68.

 

JAGRIT

BISWAS

9TH

100

 50

55

Orange Kyu Belt

69.

 

PRAGATI

DAS

9TH

100

 50

65

Orange Kyu Belt

 

70.

 

 

SANYAK

PAUL

 

9TH

 

100

 

 50

 

65

 

 

Orange Kyu Belt

71.

 

PRITHIRAJ

DEY

9TH

100

 50

54

Orange Kyu Belt

72.

 

JAYASYO

KUNDU

9TH

100

 50

56

Orange Kyu Belt

73.

 

BHUMIKA

PAUL

8TH

100

 50

58

Blue Belt

74.

 

ARAV

PODDER

9TH

100

 50

56

Orange Kyu Belt

75.

 

ADRIJA

SEN

9TH

100

 50

63

Orange Kyu Belt

76.

 

ANUPOM

KARMAKAR

9TH

100

 50

54

Orange Kyu Belt

77.

 

SOUVIK

CHATTERJEE

9TH

100

 50

50

Orange Kyu Belt

78.

 

UDAYAN

KUMAR

KURI

9TH

100

 50

53

Orange Kyu Belt

79.

 

RHIT

SAHA

9TH

100

 50

58

Orange Kyu Belt

80.

 

DEBADRITA

DEBNATH

8TH

100

 50

58

Blue Belt

81.

 

TANIYA

MAJUMDER

9th

100

 50

61

Orange Kyu Belt

82.

 

NILADRI

ROY

9TH

100

 50

51

Orange Kyu Belt

83.

 

AMIT

CHOWDHURY

9TH

100

 50

55

Orange Kyu Belt

84.

 

SHUBHAM

HARIJAN

8TH 

100

 50

66

Blue Belt

85.

 

SUBHAM

DAS

8TH

100

 50

64

Blue Belt

86.

 

NISHA

PAUL

9TH

100

 50

56

Orange Kyu Belt

87.

 

SUBHA

SHIL

9TH

100

 50

53

Orange Kyu Belt

88.

 

SHUBHANKAR

ROY

8TH

100

 50

58

Blue Belt

89.

DEB

MITRA

9TH

100

50

57

Orange Kyu Belt

90.

ARPITA

ADHIKARY

9TH

100

50

64

Blue Belt

91.

SUDIP

KUMAR

MODAK

9TH

100

50

64

Orange Kyu Belt

92.

PRACHURYA

ACHARYA

8TH

100

50

63

Blue Belt

93.

DHRETIMAN

SARKAR

8TH

100

50

57

Blue Belt

94.

SUBHANKAR

DEY

9TH

100

50

58

Orange Kyu Belt

95.

GOPAL

SARKAR

9TH

100

50

59

Orange Kyu Belt

96.

RAJIB

MAJUMDER

10TH

100

50

55

Orange Kyu Belt

97.

GAGANDEEP

SARKAR

9TH

100

50

58

Orange Kyu Belt

98.

DIPAN

DUTTA

9H

100

50

68

Orange Kyu Belt

99.

AARMAN

NANDI

9TH

100

50

65

Orange Kyu Belt

100.

PRITHA

DAS

8TH

100

50

66

Blue Belt

101.

AMIT

KUMAR

HALDER

6TH

100

50

62

Yellow Belt

102.

AABRITEE

DAS

8TH

100

50

63

Blue Belt

103.

ASHISH

MONDAL

6TH

100

50

53

Yellow Belt

104.

UTKARSH

SINGH

8TH

100

50

60

Blue Belt

105.

JAYANTA

SARDAR

7TH

100

50

61

Blue Kyu Belt

106.

AISHEE

DAS

4TH

100

50

65

Green Belt

107.

JOYJEET

KARMAKAR

4TH

100

50

48

Green Belt

108.

SOMA

BISWAS

6TH

100

50

65

Yellow Belt

109.

AMAR

BISWAS

4TH

100

50

66

Green Belt

110.

DIBYENDU

SARKAR

6TH

100

50-

58

Yellow Blet

111.

MOHONA

KARMAKAR

2ND

100

50

48

Green Kyu Belt

112.

ASRINEE

BISWAS

2ND

100

50

50

Brown Belt

 

113.

 

RANU

DAS

 

2ND 

 

100

 

50

 

61

 

Brown Belt

114.

ELIZA

GAYEKWAD

2ND

100

50

59

Brown Belt

115.

TRISAGNI

MANDAL

2ND

100

50

59

Brown Belt

116.

PROTIM

BHATTACHARJEE

1ST

100

50

70

Brown Kyu Belt

117.

SOUMYADIP

BHATTACHARJEE

1ST

100

50

69

Brown Belt

118.

ARIJIT

ROUTH

SHO-DAN

100

50

63

Black Belt 1st Dan

119.

SUBHASISH

HALDER

SHO-DAN

100

50

60

Black Belt 1st Dan

120.

SWASTIK

DEY

SHO-DAN

100

50

76

Black Belt 1st Dan

121.

TAMIM

IKBAL

TARAFDER

8TH

100

50

51

 Green Kyu Belt

122.

ANIMESH

DAS

8TH

100

50

52

Orange Kyu Belt

123.

SOHOM

ARJYA

6th

100

50

62

Yellow Belt

124.

ADITYA

KUMAR

MAHATO

3RD

100

50

56

Green Kyu Belt

         

                                                              

                                                  SHIHAN MAHADEB BRAMHA  

                                             CHIEF EXAMINER & CONTROLLER     

                                          COUNTRY REPRESENTATIVE OF INDIA

                                                      INTERNATIONAL JUDGE                                                             

                                                      PRESIDENT OF AIKKA