Grading Result-2019/2

05/09/2019 09:04

GRADATION TEST RESULT -2019/2

PARTICIPATING DOJO-   1.  PAYRADANGA H.Q.                                        2. RANGHAT DOJO

                                              3. SHYAMNAGAR DOJO                                     4. GANGNAPUR DOJO

                                              5. ANULIA DOJO                                                   6. SALTLAKE LABONY DOJO

                                              7. TIRUPATI DOJO                                                8. ANDAMAN & NICOBAR BRANCH

                                              9. ASSAM BRANCH                                              10. NORTH BENGAL BRANCH

NO

NAME

DOJO

FULL MARKS

MARKS OBTAINED

PROMOTED TO-

1

AARATRIKA KUNDU

SHYAMNAGAR

100

50

ORANGE BELT

2

SUFIA BANO

SHYAMNAGAR

100

58

ORANGE BELT

3

ANUSHKA NANDY

SHYAMNAGAR

100

55

ORANGE KYU BELT

4

SEJUTI BIWAS

SHYAMNAGAR

100

53

ORANGE BELT

5

QAZI ARSHAD HOSSAIN

SHYAMNAGAR

100

62

ORANGE KYU BELT

6

PIYAS KUNDU

SHYAMNAGAR

100

56

ORANGE KYU BELT

7

ARNAB KUMAR SINGH

SHYAMNAGAR

100

53

ORANGE BELT

8

PUSHKAR KARMAKAR

SHYAMNAGAR

100

61

ORANGE KYU BELT

9

ANUSKA DAS

SHYAMNAGAR

100

61

ORANGE BELT

10

NIKITA SHAW

SHYAMNAGAR

100

60

ORANGE BELT

11

SANIA BANO

SHYAMNAGAR

100

70

ORANGE KYU BELT

12

DISHAN ROY

SHYAMNAGAR

100

53

BLUE BELT

13

DEBDEEP BASAK

SHYAMNAGAR

100

59

BLUE KYU BELT

14

SOHAM NANDY

SHYAMNAGAR

100

56

BLUE BELT

15

DEVANK SHAW

SHYAMNAGAR

100

60

BLUE KYU BELT

16

NEHAL SHAW

SHYAMNAGAR

100

59

BLUE BELT

17

PRERANA DUTTA

SHYAMNAGAR

100

55

BLUE KYU BELT

18

ASHNIK GHOSH

SHYAMNAGAR

100

71

YELLOW BELT

19

ANUSMITA NANDY

SHYAMNAGAR

100

59

GREEN BELT

20

DEBARATI BAG

SHYAMNAGAR

100

67

GREEN BELT

21

DEBOLINA BOSE

SHYAMNAGAR

100

70

BROWN BELT

22

PROTIM BHATTACHARJEE

SHYAMNAGAR

100

71

SHO-DAN( 1ST DAN BLACK BELT)

23

SOUMYADIP BHATTACHARJEE

SHYAMNAGAR

100

71

SHO-DAN( 1ST DAN BLACK BELT)

24

ASHRINEE BISWAS

RANAGHAT

100

65

BROWN KYU BELT

25

JEET KUMAR DEY

SHYAMNAGAR

100

60

BROWN KYU BELT

26

RANU DAS

RANAGHAT

100

65

BROWN KYU BELT

27

AISHEE DAS

RANAGHAT

100

63

BROWN BELT

28

SOMA BISWAS

RANAGHAT

100

64

BROWN BELT

29

DIBYENDU SARKAR

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

51

BROWN BELT

30

JAYANTA SARDAR

GANGNAPUR

100

65

BROWN BELT

31

PREM LAMA

SHYAMNAGAR

100

50

BROWN BELT

32

SUTAPA SARKAR

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

61

GREEN BELT

33

NILOY BISWAS

GANGNAPUR

100

72

YELLOW BELT

34

DHRUBOJOTI BAIRAGI

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

55

YELLOW BELT

35

SUBHAM DAS

RANAGHAT

100

60

YELLOW BELT

36

PRITAM BAIRAGI

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

56

YELLOW BELT

37

SHUBHAM HARIJAN

RANAGHAT

100

62

YELLOW BELT

38

NILOY BHOWMICK

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

51

YELLOW KYU BELT

39

SUPRODIP BISWAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

54

YELLOW KYU BELT

40

SWARUP SIL

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

68

YELLOW BELT

41

AMIT BANERJEE

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

59

YELLOW BELT

42

ANKURITA MANDAL

RANAGHAT

100

62

YELLOW BELT

43

BAPAN SARKAR

SHYAMNAGAR

100

64

BLUE KYU BELT

44

RONIT ROY

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

55

BLUE BELT

45

BISHAL KUMAR CHOUDHARY

SHYAMNAGAR

100

61

BLUE BELT

46

PRIYANSHU GHOSH

RANAGHAT

100

60

BLUE BELT

47

CHANDRA DUTTA

RANAGHAT

100

61

BLUE BELT

48

SHUBHRATANU ROY

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

62

BLUE BELT

49

ABHIJIT MISTRY

RANAGHAT

100

61

ORANGE KYU BELT

50

DAYEETA SINHA

RANAGHAT

100

61

ORANGE BELT

51

SETAR CHAKRABORTY

RANAGHAT

100

52

ORANGE KYU BELT

52

APOORVA BISWAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

55

ORANGE BELT

53

SOHAN NANDI

RANAGHAT

100

56

ORANGE BELT

54

AHARSHI DUTTA

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

56

ORANGE BELT

55

TRISHA DEY DAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

54

ORANGE BELT

56

RICK SARKAR

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

56

ORANGE BELT

57

ANGEL GHOSH

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

58

ORANGE BELT

58

ADRIJA GHOSH DASTIDAR

RANAGHAT

100

59

ORANGE BELT

59

AYUSH DAS

RANAGHAT

100

55

ORANGE BELT

60

DEBJIT GHOSH

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

55

ORANGE BELT

61

DEBJIT BISWAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

62

ORANGE BELT

62

SUMITRAN SUTRADHAR

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

59

ORANGE BELT

63

ANKIT BISWAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

58

ORANGE BELT

64

SABARNI CHOWDHURY

RANAGHAT

100

58

ORANGE BELT

65

AHANA HALDER

RANAGHAT

100

62

ORANGE BELT

66

AYUSH GHOSH

RANAGHAT

100

54

ORANGE BELT

67

AYAN ROY

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

60

ORANGE BELT

68

TINNI DAS

RANAGHAT

100

55

ORANGE BELT

69

BISWAJIT DAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

61

ORANGE BELT

70

ANISH ROZARIO

RANAGHAT

100

55

ORANGE BELT

71

SANGRAM PAUL

RANAGHAT

100

58

ORANGE BELT

72

SUPRATIK MUNSHI

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

56

ORANGE BELT

73

ALISH ROZARIO

RANAGHAT

100

54

ORANGE BELT

74

SAGNIK KARMAKAR

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

55

ORANGE BELT

75

ARIYAN BISWAS

RANAGHAT

100

53

ORANGE BELT

76

PRITHIRAJ DEY

RANAGHAT

100

57

BLUE KYU BELT

77

SANYAK PAUL

RANAGHAT

100

60

YELLOW BELT

78

UDAYAN KUMAR KURI

RANAGHAT

100

56

YELLOW BELT

79

MAYUKH BISWAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

61

ORANGE KYU BELT

80

SUBHAJIT KUNDU

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

65

ORANGE KYU BELT

81

SOUVIK CHATTERJEE

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

58

BLUE KYU BELT

82

ROMIT ROY

RANAGHAT

100

59

ORANGE BELT

83

RANJAN KUMAR ADHIKARY

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

67

ORANGE BELT

84

ARKAPRABHA ROY

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

60

ORANGE BELT

85

PRIYASHREE PRAMANIK

RANAGHAT

100

58

BLUE BELT

86

SENJUTI BISWAS

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

NOT DONE

ORANGE KYU BELT

87

INDRANI TAPATI

ASSAM

100

KATA INCOMPLETE

SHO-DAN( 1ST DAN BLACK BELT)

88

ATANU BARMAN

ANULIA

100

60

ORANGE BELT

89

SANTANU BARMAN

ANULIA

100

59

ORANGE BELT

90

ARITRA BARMAN

ANULIA

100

57

ORANGE BELT

91

AKASH RAHUT

ANULIA

100

57

ORANGE BELT

92

SUJOY SARKAR

ANULIA

100

55

ORANGE BELT

93

SHREYA BARMAN

ANULIA

100

56

ORANGE BELT

94

SANTANU UKIL

SHYAMNAGAR

100

71

BROWN BELT

95

PRATIVA MANDI

SALTLAKE DOJO

100

67.5

BROWN KYU BELT

96

TRISHA BISWAS

SALTLAKE DOJO

100

70

BROWN KYU BELT

97

DEBOPAM GUPTA

SALTLAKE DOJO

100

68.5

BROWN KYU BELT

98

ALYSSA

SALTLAKE DOJO

100

63

BLUE KYU BELT

99

KRITIKA

SALTLAKE DOJO

100

60

BLUE KYU BELT

100

KAVITA KUMARI

SALTLAKE DOJO

100

55

ORANGE KYU BELT

101

MONU RAI

SALTLAKE DOJO

100

62

ORANGE KYU BELT

102

HARSHUL SINGH

TIRUPATI DOJO

100

69

BROWN BELT

103

SNEHAL SINGH

TIRUPATI DOJO

100

71

GREEN KYU BELT

104

SHRUTI VARDHAN PANDAY

TIRUPATI DOJO

100

67

YELLOW KYU BELT

105

ADTIYA KRISHN SHANDILYA

TIRUPATI DOJO

100

64

YELLOW KYU BELT

106

ARADHYA PRIYADARSHINI

TIRUPATI DOJO

100

65

ORANGE KYU BELT

107

TEJAS DAS

TIRUPATI DOJO

100

NOT DONE

ORANGE KYU BELT

108

SAVYA SHANDILYA

TIRUPATI DOJO

100

65

ORANGE KYU BELT

109

HRISHIKESH DEBNATH

PAYRADANGA H.Q.

100

53

ORANGE BELT

110

DEBASMITA ROY

GANGNAPUR

100

72

ORANGE BELT

111

DIPAN DUTTA

GANGNAPUR

100

62

BLUE KYU BELT

112

SHUBHANKAR ROY

GANGNAPUR

100

68

YELLOW BELT

113

AARMAN NANDI

GANGNAPUR

100

66

BLUE KYU BELT

114

DEB MITRA

GANGNAPUR

100

58

BLUE KYU BELT

115

JEET MAJUMDER

GANGNAPUR

100

60

ORANGE BELT

116

SHUBHAJIT KIRTANIYA

GANGNAPUR

100

67

ORANGE KYU BELT

117

DHRETIMAN SARKAR

GANGNAPUR

100

63

YELLOW BELT

118

PRACHURYA ACHARYA

GANGNAPUR

100

62

YELLOW BELT

119

PRAGATI DAS

GANGNAPUR

100

68

BLUE KYU BELT

120

MEGHA BARMAN

GANGNAPUR

100

67

BLUE KYU BELT

121

ARPITA ADHIKARY

GANGNAPUR

100

70

YELLOW KYU BELT

122

TANIA MAJUMDER

GANGNAPUR

100

65

BLUE KYU BELT

123

AMIT CHOWDHURY

GANGNAPUR

100

58

BLUE KYU BELT

124

ROHIT DAS

GANGNAPUR

100

55

ORANGE KYU BELT

 

 

 

Chief Examiner & Controller

Shihan Mahadeb Bramha