Certificate

 

GRADING CERTIFICATE NAME AND NO

CERTIFICATE NO.

CERTIFICATE  HOLDERS NAME

BELT/KYU

001

ANIMESH BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

002

ARUP SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

003

BIPRO SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

004

SHYAM SUNDAR SOM

ORANGE/10TH

005

PRITAM KUMAR SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

006

AMAN KUMAR SARKAR

BLUE/8TH

007

SUMAN BALA

YELLOW/6TH

008

SINTU SARKAR

YELLOW/6TH

009

BISWANATH SAHA

YELLOW/6TH

010

KISHOR SEN

GREEN/4TH

011

BIRBAHADUR BARMAN

GREEN/4TH

012

SURAJIT SARKAR

BROWN/2ND

013

BAPPA BISWAS

YELLOW/6TH

014

RAJIB DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

015

DINABANDHU BISWAS

GREEN/4TH

016

MINA RAJBANSHI

BROWN/2ND

017

----------

---------

018

MANAB KUMAR BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

019

SURAJ KR. PASWAN

ORANGE/10TH

020

RABINDRA BHUIA

ORANGE/10TH

021

SURAJ KR. ORANG

ORANGE/10TH

022

MD. FIRAZ SEKH

ORANGE/10TH

023

BINOD KR. SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

024

RAJESH KR. YADAV

ORANGE/10TH

025

SHANKAR KR. YADAV

ORANGE/10TH

026

SAYANEE BANERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

027

JHALANDAR YADAV

ORANGE/10TH

028

PRITAM SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

029

SRIMANTA PATAR

BLUE/8TH

030

JAYDEV NAG

ORANGE/10TH

031

JAYANTA GORAI

BLUE/8TH

032

BILTON MANDAL

BLUE/8TH

033

ABHISHEK BAIDYAKAR

ORANGE/10TH

034

DEEPAK KR. SIONGH

ORANGE/10TH

035

MD. PERWEZ SUPRIM

ORANGE/10TH

036

NISHANT KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

037

BISHAM NA SINGH

BLUE/8TH

038

SUPRIM SONI

BLUE/8TH

039

PRITAM BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

040

DEBAYAN SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

041

KARNAJIT PAUL CHOUDHURY

ORANGE/10TH

042

DHANANJAY SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

043

ARUP SARKAR

YELLOW/6TH

044

ANIMESH BISWAS

BLUE/8TH

045

AMAN KUMAR SARKAR

GREEN/4TH

046

SUMAN BALA

GREEN KYU/3RD

047

SINTU SARKAR

GREEN KYU/3RD

048

KISHOR SEN

BROWN/2ND

049

BIRBAHADUR BARMAN

BROWN/2ND

050

NILMONI BANERJEE

SHODAN/1ST DAN BLACK

051

BISWANATH SAHA

BLUE

052

-----CANCELLED----

-------

053

-----CANCELLED----

-------

054

-----CANCELLED----

-------

055

-----CANCELLED----

-------

056

-----CANCELLED----

-------

057

-----CANCELLED----

-------

058

-----CANCELLED----

-------

059

-----CANCELLED----

-------

060

-----CANCELLED----

-------

061

-----CANCELLED----

-------

062

-----CANCELLED----

-------

063

-----CANCELLED----

-------

064

-----CANCELLED----

-------

065

-----CANCELLED----

-------

066

SANCHITA HALDAR

BROWN/2ND

067

DINABANDHU BISWAS

BROWN/2ND

068

GOUTAM BISWAS

BROWN/2ND

069

PRATIVA BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

070

SANTU SIKDAR

YELLOW/6TH

071

DHANANJAY SARKAR

YELLOW/6TH

072

BISWANATH BISWAS

BLUE/8TH

073

DEBRAJ PANDA

BLUE/8TH

074

SUVRA RAY

YELLOW/6TH

075

SUDHAKAR BORKAR

BLUE/8TH

076

ANUBHAV GUPTA

ORANGE/10TH

077

SUNNY KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

078

DEBANGI CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE/10TH

079

RANADIP HALDAR

ORANGE/10TH

080

-----CANCELLED---- 

--------

081

ARNAB CHATTOPADHYAY

ORANGE/10TH

082

ARGHYA CHATTOPADHYAY

ORANGE/10TH

083

SANJEEV KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

084

GOURAB KUNDU

ORANGE/10TH

085

PURUSHOTTOM KUMAR PURVE

BLUE/8TH

086

DEBANJAN HALDAR

BLUE/8TH

087

KRISHNA KUMAR CHOUDHURY

ORANGE/10TH

088

DEBAYAN SARKAR

YELLOW/6TH

089

KARNAJIT PAUL CHOUDHURY

YELLOW/6TH

090

PRITAM BISWAS

BLUE/8TH

091

PRATIVA BISWAS

BLUE/8TH

092

ARVIND KUMAR PURVE

BLUE/8TH

093

BISHAM NARAYAN SINGHA

YELLOW/6TH

094

SUDHAKAR BORKAR

YELLOW KYU/5TH

095

ARUP SARKAR

GREEN/4TH

096

----CANCELLED---

--------

097

SUMAN BALA

BROWN/2ND

098

SINTU SARKAR

BROWN/2ND

099

MEGHASREE BANERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

100

SUBHAJIT SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

101

SRIJITA SAHA

ORANGE/10TH

102

AMIT MANDAL

ORANGE/10TH

103

SAJAL GUHA

ORANGE/10TH

104

ASHIS BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

105

SHYAM SUNDAR SOM

BLUE/8TH

106

BISWANATH BISWAS

BLUE KYU/7TH

107

DEBAYAN SARKAR

YELLOW KYU/6TH

108

DHANANJAY SARKAR

YELLOW KYU/6TH

109

SUBHAJIT SARKAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

110

ARUP SARKAR

GREEN KYU/4TH

111

AMAN KUMAR SARKAR

GREEN KYU/4TH

112

DEBANGI CHAKRABORTY

BLUE/8TH

113

ANKUSH SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

114

ASHIS BISWAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

115

SRIJITA SAHA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

116

SOHAN HALDAR

ORANGE/10TH

117

RUKSHAR MOHAMMAD

ORANGE/10TH

118

AMIT MANDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

119

SANCHITA HALDAR

BROWN KYU/1ST

120

DHANANJAY SARKAR

GREEN KYU/4TH

121

KARNAJIT PAUL CHOUDHURY

GREEN KYU/4TH

122

SAJAL GUHA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

123

SOURAV KR. JAISWAL

ORANGE/10TH

124

BISWANATH BISWAS

YELLOW/6TH

125

RAHUL CHATTERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

126

DEBKALYAN DARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

127

GOURAB KUNDU

BLUE/8TH

128

SUDHAKAR BORKAR

GREEN KYU/4TH

129

MR. ANKUSH SARKAR

BLUE/8TH

130

MR. SUSHOVAN DAS

BLUE/8TH

131

MR. SOHAN HALDAR

BLUE/8TH

132

MR. ADITYA NARAYAN MAURYA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

133

MR. ASHISH BISWAS

BLUE KYU/7TH

134

MR. SANCHAYAN PATRA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

135

MR. DEBAYAN SARKAR

GREEN KYU/4TH

136

MS. SRIJITA SAHA

BLUE KYU/7TH

137

MS. SHARMILA BUCHA THAPA

YELLOW/6TH

138

MR. ARNAB CHATTERJEE

BLUE KYU/7TH

139

MR. AKASH KR. SIDDHA

BLUE /6TH

140

MR. ARGHYA CHATTERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

141

MR. SHYAM SUNDAR SOM

YELLOW/6TH

142

MR. ATMADEEP DEY

BLUE /6TH

143

MR. ARUP SARKAR

BROWN/2ND

144

MR.SUSOBHAN GOSWAMI

ORNGE KYU/9TH

145

MR. GOURAB KUNDU

YELLOW KYU/5TH

146

SWASTIK DEY

ORANGE/10TH

147

SHATADRA GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

148

AVRAJIT GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

149

DEBANGI CHAKRABORTY

BLUE KYU/7TH

150

PROTIVA BISWAS

BLUE KYU/7TH

151

PALASH KUMAR SIDDHA

ORNGE KYU/9TH

152

RANADIP HALDAR

BLUE /6TH

153

PLABON MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

154

----------

-----------

155

KANKANA DAS

ORANGE/10TH

156

MEGHASREE BANERJEE

BLUE /6TH

157

SUBHAJIT SARKAR

BLUE /6TH

158

PRITAM BISWAS

YELLOW/6TH

159

RAMKRISHNA MANDAL

ORANGE/10TH

160

AMIT MANDAL

YELLOW/6TH

161

SOURABH KUMAR JAISWAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

162

BISWANATH BISWAS

GREEN/3RD

163

KARNAJIT PAUL CHOUDHURY

GREEN KYU/4TH

164

-------

-------

165

-------

-------

166

DIPAN PAUL

ORANGE/10TH

167

BARUN HALDAR

ORANGE/10TH

168

RAHUL CHATTERJEE

BLUE/8TH

169

-------

-------

170

KAUSHIK DAS

BLUE/8TH

171

SOURICK KARMAKAR

ORANGE/10TH

172

DIPAN PAUL

BLUE/8TH

173

SUPRITAM DAS

ORANGE/10TH

174

SHATADRA GHOSH

BLUE KYU/7TH

175

SANDIP NAG

ORANGE KYU/9TH

176

REETOBROTO MRIDHA

GREEN/4TH

177

TRISAGNI MANDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

178

SIDDHARTH KRISHNA MANDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

179

SUSHMALATA MANDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

180

--------

-------

181

NIKHIL ORANG

ORANGE KYU/9TH

182

SUMAN CHAKRABORTY

BLUE/8TH

183

AMIT GHOSH

YELLOW/6TH

184

ARGHYA CHATTOPADHYAY

GREEN/4TH

185

SAMIR ORANG

ORANGE KYU/9TH

186

BARNANA DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

187

BISWANATH BISWAS

BROWN/2ND

188

BIKASH SINGH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

189

ARNAB CHATTERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

190

SWASTIK DEY

BLUE/8TH

191

SUSOBHAN GOSWAMI

YELLOW/6TH

192

DHANAJAY SARKAR

BROWN/2ND

193

SOUMYADIP BHATTACHARJEE

ORANGE/10TH

194

AYUSH SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

195

ADITYA NARAYAN MAURYA

BLUE/8TH

196

SUNAM BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

197

MAURI BARUA

ORANGE/10TH

198

PARIKSHIT BARUA

BLUE/8TH

199

PROTIM BHATTACHRJEE

ORANGE/10TH

200

SAPTARSHI MANDAL

ORANGE/10TH

201

SURABHI KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

202

ANKANA CHATTERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

203

AHONA CHATTERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

204

ARYAN SANKHA DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

205

MRIGAKSHI DEB

ORANGE/10TH

206

SOMNATH ADHIKARY

ORANGE/10TH

207

ANINDA SUNDAR MISRA

ORANGE/10TH

208

SANDIPAN ADHIKARY

ORANGE/10TH

209

SAYAN ROY

ORANGE/10TH

210

SRIJEET CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE/10TH

211

JAIDEEP DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

212

ARIJIT GHATAK

ORANGE/10TH

213

SUBHADIP HALDAR

ORANGE/10TH

214

LUKMAN ANSARI

ORANGE/10TH

215

SAMPURNA CHATTERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

216

SILAJIT CHOWDHURY

ORANGE/10TH

217

SUMAN GORAI

ORANGE/10TH

218

BABLU BISHI

ORANGE/10TH

219

DEEP SHOW

ORANGE/10TH

220

SURANJAN ADHIKARY

ORANGE/10TH

221

RAJIB MOULICK

ORANGE/10TH

222

INDRAJIT GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

223

SAMAR BANERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

224

NISHANT CHANCHAL

ORANGE/10TH

225

RAHUL DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

226

BASUDEV BAURI

ORANGE/10TH

227

SADHAN DAS

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

228

SRINJOY KOLAY

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

229

SUTIRTHA CHATTOPADHYAY

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

230

ANKA MUKHERJEE

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

231

ANJAN HAZRA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

232

SOUMYA GUHA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

233

SUBHRA GUHA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

234

SANTANU MONDAL

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

235

SRIJANI ROY CHOWDHURY

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

236

SHRUTI DUTTA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

237

SUBHABRATA BANERJEE

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

238

SNEHASHIS CHATTERJEE

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

239

RITOBRATA CHAKRABORTY

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

240

VIKRAM BANERJEE

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

241

NIKHIL SRIVASTAVA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

242

MAU GORAI

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

243

KRISHANU MAN

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

244

DEBOJYOTI MUKHERJEE

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

245

PANKAJ NAYEK

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

246

SWAPAN KR. MONDAL

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

247

RANJIT SINGH

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

248

DEEPTISH ORAON

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

249

AKAY KR. HALDAR

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

250

SWAPNANIL MUKHERJEE

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

251

DIPAK YADAV

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

252

PARICHAY BAGCHI

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

253

RAMIT HANSDA

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

254

DIPTIMAN DASGUPTA

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

255

PRATYUSH PAN

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

256

ARGHYA BANERJEE

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

257

BIKKY BALMIKI

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

258

ARPAN MAHATA

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

259

KUSHAL GHOSH

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

260

ROUNAK MUKHERJEE

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

261

ANIKET CHOWDHURY

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

262

SIMAR ALAGH

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

263

SWATI

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

264

SHWETA SINGH

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

265

PRASANT

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

266

KARTICK BAURI

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

267

BISWADIP BOSE

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

268

AMIT KARMAKAR

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

269

MURARI MONDAL

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

270

ADITYA BASU

BLUE/7TH

271

AYINDRILA MOULICK

BLUE/7TH

272

TUHIN DAS

BLUE/7TH

273

DEBARGHA GHOSH

BLUE/7TH

274

ABHINABA MUKHERJEE

BLUE/7TH

275

SATTWIK DUTTA

BLUE/7TH

276

SUCHANA PRAMANIK

BLUE/7TH

277

AYUSHI KULBHUSHAN

BLUE/7TH

278

ANIMIKHA GHOSH

BLUE/7TH

279

ANUKRITI PANDIT

BLUE/7TH

280

AGNIK BANERJEE

BLUE/7TH

281

KARU DAS

BLUE/7TH

282

MD. AZAD

BLUE/7TH

283

AVIK KR. MAITRA

BLUE/7TH

284

RANA BALA

BLUE/7TH

285

SOHOM NATH

YELLOW/6TH

286

DEBANGSHU SAHA

YELLOW/6TH

287

RUPAYAN DEY

YELLOW/6TH

288

JOYATI MUKHERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

289

ADITI ANASUYA

YELLOW/6TH

290

SURAJ MAHATO

LIGHT PURPLE/5TH

291

PRITHA MAKUR

LIGHT PURPLE/5TH

292

ARKA PRATIM SAHA

LIGHT PURPLE/5TH

293

SHARANYA PAL

GREEN/4TH

294

SOMENATH MUKHERJEE

GREEN/4TH

295

SUPRATIK GHOSH

GREEN/4TH

296

RUPAK KRITTANIA

GREEN/4TH

297

ABHIRUP MAITRA

YELLOW GREEN/3RD

298

SAMIRAN GANGULY

BROWN/2ND

299

TAPATI ROY

BROWN KYU/1ST

300

PINAKI GHOSH

BROWN KYU/1ST

301

BIKASH YADAV

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

302

SK. ARIF SOHEL

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0303

RANJIT SINGH

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0304

AKAY KUMAR HALDAR

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0305

DEEPTISH ORAON

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0306

AVISHEK SARKAR

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0307

MAU GORAI

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0308

VINEET BIHANI

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0309

SADHAN DAS

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0310

ANJAN HAZRA

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0311

SUBHABRATA BANERJEE

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0312

SUBHRA GUHA

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0313

SNEHASHIS CHATTERJEE

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0314

SOUMYA GUHA

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0315

SHRUTI DUTTA

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0316

RITOBRATA CHAKRABORTY

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0317

SUTIRTHA CHATTOPADHYAY

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0318

SRINJOY KOALY

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0319

ANKA MUKHERJEE

LIGHT BLUE/8TH

0320

ARPAN MAHATA

BLUE/7TH

0321

BISWADIP BOSE

BLUE/7TH

0322

KARTICK BAURI

BLUE/7TH

0323

MURARI MONDAL

BLUE/7TH

0324

SK. ARIF SOHEL

BLUE/7TH

0325

BIKASH YADAV

BLUE/7TH

0326

SHWETA SINGH

BLUE/7TH

0327

SWATI SINGH

BLUE/7TH

0328

DIPAK YADAV

BLUE/7TH

0329

SWASTIK SAHA

BLUE/7TH

0330

DIPTIMAN DASGUPTA

BLUE/7TH

0331

RAMIT HANSDA

BLUE/7TH

0332

PARICHAY BAGCHI

BLUE/7TH

0333

SWAPNANIL MUKHERJEE

BLUE/7TH

0334

ARGHYA BANERJEE

BLUE/7TH

0335

DAMODAR BAURI

BLUE/7TH

0336

RANJAN DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0337

AYUSH YADAV

ORANGE/10TH

0338

PAYAL AGARWAL

ORANGE/10TH

0339

REBA MAJUMDER

ORANGE/10TH

0340

SHASHANK PANDEY

ORANGE/10TH

0341

PRIYA AGARWAL

ORANGE/10TH

0342

SHOILY CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE/10TH

0343

SUCHETA JOARDAR

ORANGE/10TH

0344

MUKUL DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

0345

AYUSH PRASAD

ORANGE/10TH

0346

ARPAN CHATTOPADHYAY

ORANGE/10TH

0347

ROHAN SUSHIL

ORANGE/10TH

0348

DEBJIT DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0349

MEDHA THAKUR

ORANGE/10TH

0350

AHANA TANTI

ORANGE/10TH

0351

ANKITA MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0352

BEDANTA DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

0353

LAKSMAY AGARWAL

ORANGE/10TH

0354

JAYOTRI BISHI

ORANGE/10TH

0355

NIRJARA PATTANAIK

ORANGE/10TH

0356

SAYAN KHAN

ORANGE/10TH

0357

RAJ KISHOR KESHRI

ORANGE/10TH

0358

DEBI PRASAD MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0359

KAUSTAV ROY

ORANGE/10TH

0360

AVINANDAN MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0361

SAMIR GORAI

ORANGE/10TH

0362

RAJU MUKHERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0363

SAMU BAIDYAKAR

ORANGE/10TH

0364

SANJAY GUPTA

ORANGE/10TH

0365

ABHISHEK DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

0366

PRAMIT KHAN

ORANGE/10TH

0367

AYUSH KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0368

SAROJ RAI

ORANGE/10TH

0369

ASHWANI SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

0370

VISHAL TIWARI

ORANGE/10TH

0371

KUNTAL MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0372

RAHUL KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0373

ANWESH MAITRA

ORANGE/10TH

0374

HIMANGSHU MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0375

KARTICK SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

0376

DHIRAJ KUMAR OJHA

ORANGE/10TH

0377

SAROJ KUMAR MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0378

ROHIT SHUBHAM

ORANGE/10TH

0379

DIBYENDU MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0380

ANKITA SARKAR

BROWN KYU/1ST

0381

ESHITA DUTTA

BROWN KYU/1ST

0382

RUPAK KRITTANIA

BROWN/2ND

0383

SHARANYA PAL

BROWN/2ND

0384

RANADIP MONDAL

LIGHT PURPLE/9TH

0385

SANCHAYITA ROY

LIGHT PURPLE/9TH

0386

ADITI ANASUYA

LIGHT PURPLE/9TH

0387

DEBANGSHU SAHA

LIGHT PURPLE/9TH

0388

RUPAYAN DEY

LIGHT PURPLE/9TH

0389

SOHOM NATH

LIGHT PURPLE/9TH

0390

MAYAR ALI

GREEN/4TH

0391

AMAL KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY

GREEN/4TH

0392

BIKRAM HAKI

GREEN/4TH

0393

IPSITA FARIKAR

GREEN/4TH

0394

SAYAN ROY

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0395

SAMAR BANERJEE

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0396

RAJIB MOULICK

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0397

HEMONTO

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0398

SANJIB GHOSH

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0399

BASUDEV BAURI

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0400

INDRAJIT GHOSH

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0401

ARIJIT DAS MODAK

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0402

RAHUL DUTTA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0403

SUMAN GORAI

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0404

DEEP SHOW

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0405

SOMNATH ADHIKARY

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0406

LUKMAN ANSARI

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0407

SUBHADIP HALDER

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0408

ANINDA SUNDAR MISHRA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0409

SANCHALI ROY

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0410

MRIGAKSHI DEB

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0411

ARYAN SHANKHA DUTTA

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0412

SAPTARSHI MONDAL

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0413

TANYA SINGH

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0414

SURABHI KUMAR

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0415

TANISHA SINGH

REDDISH BROWN/9TH

0416

PRITHA MAKUR

YELLOW GREEN/3RD

0417

MD.AZAD

YELLOW/4TH

0418

AVIK KUMAR MAITRA

YELLOW/4TH

0419

KARU DAS

YELLOW/4TH

0420

AGNICK BANERJEE

YELLOW/4TH

0421

ANIMIKHA GHOSH

YELLOW/4TH

0422

DEBARGHA GHOSH

YELLOW/4TH

0423

ABHINABA MUKHERJEE

YELLOW/4TH

0424

ANUKRITI PANDIIT

YELLOW/4TH

0425

SUCHANA PRAMANIK

YELLOW/4TH

0426

TUHIN DAS

YELLOW/4TH

0427

AYUSHI KULBHUSHAN

YELLOW/4TH

0428

ADITYA BASU

YELLOW/4TH

0429

AYINDRILA MOULICK

YELLOW/4TH

0430

SWASTIKA BANERJEE

YELLOW/4TH

0431

DIP HALDAR

ORANGE/10TH

0432

BIKKI BALMIKI

BLUE/8TH

0433

MR. SHIVANSH DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0434

MR. SOUHADRA PAL

ORANGE/10TH

0435

MR. ARKODYUTI BHATTACHARYYA

ORANGE/10TH

0436

MR. RHINE ROY

ORANGE/10TH

0437

MR. SAPTARSHI MOULICK

ORANGE/10TH

0438

MR. ANTARIP MUKHERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0439

MS. SHEEPARNA CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE/10TH

0440

MR. SURANJAN DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0441

MR. RONIT CHATTERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0442

MR. LOKESH MUKHERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0443

MS. PRACHEETA MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0444

MS. ARUNIMA GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

0445

MS. TIASA MUNSHI

ORANGE/10TH

0446

MS. DEEPSIKHA MISHRA

ORANGE/10TH

0447

MS. JAYOTRI BISHI

ORANGE/10TH

0448

MR. DIPRANJAN DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0449

MR. SOHAM BANERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0450

MS. DHRITIDEEPA GORAI

ORANGE/10TH

0451

MR. RANJAN YADAV

ORANGE/10TH

0452

MR. SAYANTAN CHATTERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0453

MR. SAYANTAN GORAI

ORANGE/10TH

0454

MR. ARKA GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

0455

MR. RAJDEEP MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0456

MR. AJAY PAUL

ORANGE/10TH

0457

MR. ARGHYA CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE/10TH

0458

MR. PRITAM BASFOR

ORANGE/10TH

0459

MR. UJJAL DEY

ORANGE/10TH

0460

MR. ATUL RAJ

ORANGE/10TH

0461

SUNANDA KEWRA

ORANGE/10TH

0462

MR. RANJAN KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0463

MR. PUSKAR DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0464

MD. WASIM

ORANGE/10TH

0465

MR. AMIT KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0466

SHANI MALLICK

ORANGE/10TH

0467

MR. AVIJIT MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0468

MR. ABHISHEK KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0469

ABU TAHER

ORANGE/10TH

0470

MR. ABHIJIT MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0471

MR. DEWVANSH KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0472

MR. MUKHESH KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0473

MR. SUNIL KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0474

MR. SOURAV KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0475

MS. ANKITA MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0476

MS. AHONA TANTI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0477

MS. SUCHETA JOARDER

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0478

LAKSHAY AGARWAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0479

SAYAN KHAN

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0480

MR. ARPAN CHATTOPADHYAY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0481

MR. AYUSH PRASAD

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0482

MS. MEDHA THNAKUR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0483

MR. DEBJIT DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0484

MR. RANJAN DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0485

MR. DIBYENDU MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0486

MR. SHASHANKA PANDEY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0487

MS. PAYAL AGARWAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0488

MR. ABHINANDAN MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0489

MS. PRIYA AGARWAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0490

MS. SHOILY CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0491

MR. HIMANGSHU MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0492

MR. ABHISHEK DUTTA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0493

MR. ROHIT SHUBHAM

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0494

MR. PRAMIT KHAN

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0495

MR. SANJAY GUPTA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0496

MR. ASHWANI SINGH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0497

MR. RAHUL KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0498

MR. SANU BAIDYAKAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0499

MR. AYUSH KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0500

MR. DAMODAR BAURI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0501

MR. RAJU MUKHERJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0502

MR. ANWESH MAITRA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0503

MR. NISHANT CHANCHAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0504

MR. KARTICK SARKAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0505

MR. DHIRAJ KUMAR OJHA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0506

MS. SURABHI KUMAR

Blue/8th

0507

MS. TANISHA SINGH

Blue/8th

0508

MS. MRIGAKSHI DEB

Blue/8th

0509

MS. TANYA SINGH

Blue/8th

0510

MR. SAPTARSHI MONDAL

Blue/8th

0511

MS. SANCHALI ROY

Blue/8th

0512

MR. SOMNATH ADHIKARY

Blue/8th

0513

MR. ARIJIT DAS MODAK

Blue/8th

0514

MR. SUBHADIP HALDAR

Blue/8th

0515

MR. BASUDEB BAURI

Blue/8th

0516

MR. SUMAN GORAI

Blue/8th

0517

MR. LUKMAN ANSARI

Blue/8th

0518

MR. SANJIB GHOSH

Blue/8th

0519

MR. RAJIB MOULICK

Blue/8th

0520

MR. INDRAJIT GHOSH

Blue/8th

0521

MR. SAMAR BANERJEE

Blue/8th

0522

MR. SAYAN ROY

Blue/8th

0523

MR. ROUNAK MUKHERJEE

BLUE KYU/7TH

0524

ANKA MUKHERJEE

BLUE KYU/7TH

0525

MR. ANJAN HAZRA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0526

MS. SHRUTI DUTTA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0527

MR. SADHAN DAS

BLUE KYU/7TH

0528

SUBHRA GUHA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0529

MR. SNEHASHIS CHATTERJEE

BLUE KYU/7TH

0530

MR. SOUMYA GUHA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0531

SUTIRTHA CHATTOPADHYAY

BLUE KYU/7TH

0532

SRINJOY KOLAI

BLUE KYU/7TH

0533

VINEET BIHANI

BLUE KYU/7TH

0534

PRASANT

BLUE KYU/7TH

0535

DEEPTISH ORAON

BLUE KYU/7TH

0536

IMAN CHAKRABORTY

BLUE KYU/7TH

0537

MR. RANJIT SINGH

BLUE KYU/7TH

0538

MR. SWAPNANIL MUKHERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

0539

MR. SATTWIK DUTTA

YELLOW/6TH

0540

MR. DEEPAK YADAV

YELLOW/6TH

0541

MR. ARGHYA BANERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

0542

MR. ARPAN MAHATO

YELLOW/6TH

0543

MS. SWETA SINGH

YELLOW/6TH

0544

MR. BIKKY BALMIKI

YELLOW/6TH

0545

MS. SWATI SINGH

YELLOW/6TH

0546

MR. RAMIT HANSDA

YELLOW/6TH

0547

MR. DIPTIMAN DAS GUPTA

YELLOW/6TH

0548

MR. PRADIP DAS

YELLOW/6TH

0549

MR. BIKASH YADAV

YELLOW/6TH

0550

MR. KARTICK BAURI

YELLOW/6TH

0551

MR. BISWADIP BOSE

YELLOW/6TH

0552

MR. TUHIN DAS

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0553

MR. ADITYA BASU

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0554

MS. SWASTIKA BANERJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0555

MR. ABHINABA MUKHERJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0556

MS. AYINDRILA MOULICK

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0557

MR. DEBARGHA GHOSH

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0558

AYUSHI KULBHUSHAN

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0559

MS. ANUKRITI PANDIT

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0560

MS. ANIMIKHA GHOSH

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0561

MR. AVIK KUMAR MAITRA

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0562

MD. AZAD

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0563

MR. SURAJ MAHATO

GREEN/4TH

0564

MR. SOHOM NATH

GREEN/4TH

0565

MR. RUPAYAN DEY

GREEN/4TH

0566

MR. DEBANGSHU SAHA

GREEN/4TH

0567

MS. ADITI ANASUYA

GREEN/4TH

0568

MS. SANCHAYITA ROY

GREEN/4TH

0569

MR. RANADIP MONDAL

GREEN/4TH

0570

MR. AMIT KUMAR GANGULY

GREEN/4TH

0571

MS. PRITHA MAKUR

GREEN KYU/3RD

0572

MR. SUPRATIK GHOSH

BROWN/2ND

0573

MR. AMAL KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY

BROWN/2ND

0574

MR. RUPAK KIRTTANIA

BROWN KYU/1ST

0575

RONIK THAPA

ORANGE/10TH

0576

AMIT MUKHERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0577

SHUVRANGSHU BARUA

ORANGE/10TH

0578

PRATYASHA SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

0579

SWAPNANIL NANDY

ORANGE/10TH

0580

ARNAB PRADHAN

ORANGE/10TH

0581

ARKA GHOSHAL

ORANGE/10TH

0582

SHREYOSHI MISHRA

ORANGE/10TH

0583

NISHIT PRASHANT DESAI

ORANGE/10TH

0584

BISHAL SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

0585

SOUJONYAA DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

0586

ANKON DEY

ORANGE/10TH

0587

AYUSHI GORAI

ORANGE/10TH

0588

SAIKAT CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE/10TH

0589

MAHIMA GUPTA

ORANGE/10TH

0590

SWARNAVO MAKLLICK

ORANGE/10TH

0591

MONALISA MAJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0592

ANIMESH CHAKRAVARTY

ORANGE/10TH

0593

ADRITA BANERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0594

RITABRATA MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0595

TIASA DASGUPTA

ORANGE/10TH

0596

SHILTU RUIDAS

ORANGE/10TH

0597

AKANSHA GIRI

ORANGE/10TH

0598

SHANTANU GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

0599

PRITI MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0600

SUBHAJEET MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0601

MANISHA PRIYADARSHANI

ORANGE/10TH

0602

SASWATA SATPATHI

ORANGE/10TH

0603

RADHA RANI KUMARI

ORANGE/10TH

0604

SOHAM KHAN

ORANGE/10TH

0605

ROHIT KR. SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

0606

SNEHANGSHU GUPTA

ORANGE/10TH

0607

SMRITI

ORANGE/10TH

0608

AYUSHMAN MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0609

APOORV SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

0610

CHANDAN MAURYA

ORANGE/10TH

0611

KAJAL

ORANGE/10TH

0612

ABHIGYAN SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

0613

ARIHAN PATTANAIK

ORANGE/10TH

0614

ANIKATE CHOWDHURY

ORANGE/10TH

0615

SANDEEP CHATTERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0616

ANIMESH MONJDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0617

DEBANGSHU DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0618

ARGHA LOHAR

ORANGE/10TH

0619

RAKDIP MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0620

DEBDAL CHOWDHURY

ORANGE/10TH

0621

PRIYANSHU GORAI

ORANGE/10TH

0622

YATIK ANAND

ORANGE/10TH

0623

BAPPA ROY

ORANGE/10TH

0624

RAHUL KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0625

NITISH RANJAN

ORANGE/10TH

0626

DHIRAJ MAURYA

ORANGE/10TH

0627

SUBHAJIT RUJ

ORANGE/10TH

0628

PREM SAGAR

ORANGE/10TH

0629

SUMANTA DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0630

AMITESH RAJ

ORANGE/10TH

0631

RAJDIP DEY

ORANGE/10TH

0632

NISHANT KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0633

SUBHASH BURNWAL

ORANGE/10TH

0634

ABHIMANYA ANAND

ORANGE/10TH

0635

MD. ASHIM

ORANGE/10TH

0636

RONNY ROHAN DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0637

MD. SAMIM

ORANGE/10TH

0638

NIVIN KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0639

SOUHARDRA PAL

ORANGE/10TH

0640

ARKODYUTI BHATTACHARYYA

ORANGE/10TH

0641

SHIVANSH DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0642

SHREEPARNA CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0643

RANJAN YADAV

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0644

TIASA MUNSHI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0645

ARUNIMA GHOSH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0646

PRACHEETA MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0647

RHINE ROY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0648

RAJDEEP MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0649

ARKA GHOSH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0650

SAPTARSHI MAULICK

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0651

ANTARIP MUKHERJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0652

SOHAM BANERJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0653

SURANJAN DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0654

DIPRANJAN DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0655

AYUSH YADAV

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0656

SAYANTAN GORAI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0657

REBA MAJUMDER

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0658

AJAY PAUL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0659

DHRITIDEEPA GORAI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0660

UJJAL DEY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0661

AGNIJITA ROY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0662

ARGHYA CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0663

ABHIJIT MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0664

ATUL RAJ

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0665

AVIJIT MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0666

SOURAV KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0667

RAJKISHOR KESHRI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0668

ABHISHEK KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0669

MD. WASIM

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0670

BISHAL TIWARI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0671

RANJAN KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0672

PUSKAR DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0673

DEWVANSH KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0674

KAUSTAV ROY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0675

SUNIL KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0676

AMIT KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0677

AHANA TANTI

BLUE/8TH

0678

SHANSHANK PANDEY

BLUE/8TH

0679

SAYAN KHAN

BLUE/8TH

0680

MEDHA THAKUR

BLUE/8TH

0681

DIBENDU MONDAL

BLUE/8TH

0682

ANKITA MONDAL

BLUE/8TH

0683

DEBJIT DAS

BLUE/8TH

0684

PAYAL AGARWAL

BLUE/8TH

0685

LAKSHAY AGARWAL

BLUE/8TH

0686

ARYAN SHANKHA DUTTA

BLUE/8TH

0687

PRIYA AGARWAL

BLUE/8TH

0688

SUCHETA JOARDAR

BLUE/8TH

0689

ARPAN CHATTOPADHYAY

BLUE/8TH

0690

RANJAN DAS

BLUE/8TH

0691

DHIRAJ KR. OJHA

BLUE/8TH

0692

HIMANGSHU MONDAL

BLUE/8TH

0693

ROHIT SHUBHAM

BLUE/8TH

0694

ABHISHEK DUTTA

BLUE/8TH

0695

RAHUL KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0696

KARTICK SARKAR

BLUE/8TH

0697

SANJAY GUPTA

BLUE/8TH

0698

AYUSH KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0699

ASHWANI KR. SINGH

BLUE/8TH

0700

SANU BAIDYAKAR

BLUE/8TH

0701

DAMODAR BAURI

BLUE/8TH

0702

RAJU MUKHERJEE

BLUE/8TH

0703

MRIGAKSHI DEB

BLUE KYU/7TH

704

MAU GORAI

BLUE KYU/7TH

0705

SAPTARSHI MANDAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

0706

TANISHA SINGH

BLUE KYU/7TH

0707

SANCHALI ROY

BLUE KYU/7TH

0708

TANYA SINGH

BLUE KYU/7TH

0709

ARIJIT DAS MODAK

BLUE KYU/7TH

0710

SURABHI KUMAR

BLUE KYU/7TH

0711

SOMNATH ADHIKARI

BLUE KYU/7TH

0712

SAMAR BANERJEE

BLUE KYU/7TH

0713

SUBHADIP HALDAR

BLUE KYU/7TH

0714

SUMAN GORAI

BLUE KYU/7TH

0715

RAJIB MAULICK

BLUE KYU/7TH

0716

INDRAJIT GHOSH

BLUE KYU/7TH

0717

LUKMAN ANSARI

BLUE KYU/7TH

0718

SHRUTI DUTTA

YELLOW/6TH

0719

SNEHASHIS CHATTERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

0720

ANAJAN HAZRA

YELLOW/6TH

0721

SADHAN DAS

YELLOW/6TH

0722

SRINJOY KOLAI

YELLOW/6TH

0723

ANKA MUKHERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

0724

PRASHANT

YELLOW/6TH

0725

ROUNAK MUKHERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

0726

DEEPTISH ORAON

YELLOW/6TH

0727

RAMIT HANSDA

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0728

ARPAN MAHATA

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0729

BIKKY BALMIKI

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0730

SWAPNANIL MUKHERJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0731

SUCHANA PRAMANIK

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0732

DIPAK YADAV

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0733

BISWADIP BOSE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0734

BIKASH YADAV

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0735

KARTICK BAURI

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0736

PRADIP DAS

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0737

TUHIN DAS

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0738

ADITYA BASU

GREEN/4TH

0739

ANIMIKHA GHOSH

GREEN/4TH

0740

ABHINABA MUKHERJEE

GREEN/4TH

0741

AYINDRILA MAULICK

GREEN/4TH

0742

AYUSHI KULBHUSHAN

GREEN/4TH

0743

SWASTIKA BANERJEE

GREEN/4TH

0744

DEBARGHA GHOSH

GREEN/4TH

0745

MD. AZAD

GREEN/4TH

0746

AVIK KR. MAITRA

GREEN/4TH

0747

RUPAYAN DEY

GREEN KYU/3RD

0748

ADITI ANASUYA

GREEN KYU/3RD

0749

SOHOM NATH

GREEN KYU/3RD

0750

SANCHAYITA ROY

GREEN KYU/3RD

0751

ABHIRUP MAITRA

GREEN KYU/3RD

0752

DEBANGSHU SAHA

GREEN KYU/3RD

0753

AMIT KR. GANGULY

GREEN KYU/3RD

0754

PRITHA MAKUR

BROWN/2ND

0755

BIKRAM HARI

BROWN/2ND

0756

AMAL KUMAR BANDYOPADHYAY

BROWN KYU/1ST

0757

SUPRITAM DAS

BLUE/8TH

0758

SIDDHARTH KRISHNA MANDAL

BLUE/8TH

0759

SUSHMALATA MANDAL

BLUE/8TH

0760

SWASTIK DEY

BLUE KYU/7TH

0761

MOHUL BHATTACHRYAA

ORANGE/10TH

0762

NIKHIL ORANG

BLUE/8TH

0763

SOURICK KARMAKAR

BLUE/8TH

0764

DIPAN PAUL

YELLOW/6TH

0765

SHATADRA GHOSH

YELLOW/6TH

0766

BIPASHA DEBNATH

BLUE/8TH

0767

PROSUN ADHIKARY

ORANGE/10TH

0768

BARNANA DAS

BLUE/8TH

0769

RAJ SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

0770

SUMAN CHAKRABORTY

YELLOW/6TH

0771

RAJ METE

ORANGE/10TH

0772

SOVAN PAUL

ORANGE/10TH

0773

CHAYAN DEY

ORANGE/10TH

0774

SUVRA SHAW

ORANGE/10TH

0775

TANIS

ORANGE/10TH

0776

ARYA KUMAR

ORANGE/10TH

0777

AYANTIKA CHOWDHURY

ORANGE/10TH

0778

MRIGANKA GUHA

BLUE/8TH

0779

ANWESHAN GUHA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0780

SAIKAT ROY

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0781

MRINMOY PAUL

BROWN/2ND

0782

RINKU PAUL

BROWN/2ND

0783

MRINAL GUHA

BROWN/2ND

0784

SUVRANIL KESH

ORANGE/10TH

0785

POOJA SHARMA

ORANGE/10TH

0786

ARGHYA BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

0787

RASHMI SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

0788

PREETY SINGH

ORANGE/10TH

0789

SHARBOJIT SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

0790

SUCHITA KUMARI

ORANGE/10TH

0791

TUSHAR JAIN

ORANGE/10TH

0792

SAPTADWEEPA BHOWMIK

ORANGE/10TH

0793

TISHIT JAIN

ORANGE/10TH

0794

SAITANA MANDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0795

RISHIT DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

0796

ANWESHA MANDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0797

SUSNATA DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0798

ANWESHA DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

0799

KUMARI MONIKA

ORANGE/10TH

0800

TARIK ANWAR

ORANGE/10TH

0801

RAZIYA PARWEEN

ORANGE/10TH

0802

SOUVIK MONDAL

ORANGE/10TH

0803

ARTI KUMARI

ORANGE/10TH

0804

PRITAM DAS

ORANGE/10TH

0805

SUSANTA GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

0806

SUBHANKAR SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

0807

NISHANT KR. SARKAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0808

RONIK THAPA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0809

PRATYASHA SARKAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0810

ANKON DEY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0811

SOUJANYAA DUTTA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0812

SUBHAJEET MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0813

TIASA DAS GUPTA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0814

ARKA GHOSHAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0815

AYUSHI GORAI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0816

ARNAB PRADHAN

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0817

ADRITA BANERJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0818

SNEHANGSHU GUPTA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0819

MONALISA MAJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0820

SWAPNAJIT NANDY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0821

PRITI MANDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0822

SOHAM KHAN

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0823

AKANKSHA GIRI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0824

ARIYAN PATTANAIK

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0825

KAJAL KUMARI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0826

SHUVRANGSHU BARUA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0827

RADHA RANI KUMARI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0828

SHANTANU GHOSH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0829

AYUSHMAN MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0830

SMRITI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0831

SWARNAVO MALIK

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0832

CHANDAN MAURYA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0833

SAIKAT CHAKRABOTY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0834

NISHIT PRASHANT DESAI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0835

BISHAL SARKAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0836

RITABRATA MONDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0837

SOUDEEP CHATTERJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0838

APOORV SINGH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0839

SHASHANK NIRANJAN JHA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0840

SASWATA SATPATHI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0841

SHILU RUIDAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0842

DEBANSHU DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0843

ANIKATE CHOWDHURY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0844

ARGHA LOHAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0845

SAYANTAN CHETTERJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0846

YATIK ANAND

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0847

PRIYANSHU GORAI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0848

ABHIMANYU ANAND

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0849

DHIRAJ MAURYA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0850

SUMANTA DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0851

NAVIN KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0852

SAMIR GORAI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0853

NITISH RANJAN

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0854

SUBHAJIT RUJ

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0855

RAHUL KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0856

AMITESH RAJ

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0857

RONNY ROHAN DAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0858

RAJDIP DEY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0859

NISHANT KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0860

PREM SAGAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0861

SAPTARSHI MAULICK

BLUE/8TH

0862

REBA MAJUMDER

BLUE/8TH

0863

SREEPARNA CHKRABORTY

BLUE/8TH

0864

DHRITIDEEPA GORAI

BLUE/8TH

0865

PRACHEETA MANDAL

BLUE/8TH

0866

TIASA MUNSHI

BLUE/8TH

0867

RHINE ROY

BLUE/8TH

0868

SHOUHARDRA PAUL

BLUE/8TH

0869

ARKODYUTI BHATTACHARYYA

BLUE/8TH

0870

ARUNIMA GHOSH

BLUE/8TH

0871

SAYANTAN GORAI

BLUE/8TH

0872

SOHAM BANERJEE

BLUE/8TH

0873

RAJDEEP MONDAL

BLUE/8TH

0874

ARIJIT DEY

BLUE/8TH

0875

RANJAN YADAV

BLUE/8TH

0876

ARKA GHOSH

BLUE/8TH

0877

AJAY PAUL

BLUE/8TH

0878

SUNIL KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0879

RAJKISHOR KESHRI

BLUE/8TH

0880

DEWVANSH KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0881

KAUSTAV ROY

BLUE/8TH

0882

ABHISHEK KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0883

PUSKAR DAS

BLUE/8TH

0884

BISHAL TIWARI

BLUE/8TH

0885

SOURAV KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0886

RANJAN KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0887

AMIT KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

0888

AVIJIT MONDAL

BLUE/8TH

0889

SURANJAN DAS

BLUE/8TH

0890

ARPAN CHATTOPADHYAY

BLUE KYU/7TH

0891

DEBJIT DAS

BLUE KYU/7TH

0892

ANKITA MONDAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

0893

AHANA TANTI

BLUE KYU/7TH

0894

SUENETA JOARDER

BLUE KYU/7TH

0895

SAYAN ROY

BLUE KYU/7TH

0896

MEDHA THAKUR

BLUE KYU/7TH

0897

PRIYA AGARWAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

0898

SAYAN KHAN

BLUE KYU/7TH

0899

PAYAL AGARWAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

0900

DIBENDU MONDAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

0901

RAHUL KUMAR

BLUE KYU/7TH

0902

HIMANGSHU MONDAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

0903

AYUSH KUMAR

BLUE KYU/7TH

0904

SANU BAIDYAKAR

BLUE KYU/7TH

0905

ROHIT SHUBHAM

BLUE KYU/7TH

0906

ABHISHEK DUTTA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0907

KARTICK SHANKAR

BLUE KYU/7TH

0908

DHIRAJ KR. OJHA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0909

SANJAY GUPTA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0910

ASHWANI KR. SINGH

BLUE KYU/7TH

0911

SAPTARSHI MONDAL

YELLOW/6TH

0912

MRIGAKSHI DEB

YELLOW/6TH

0913

SUBHRA GHOSH

YELLOW/6TH

0914

ARIJIT DAS MODAK

YELLOW/6TH

0915

SUBHADIP HALDER

YELLOW/6TH

0916

RAJIB MOULICK

YELLOW/6TH

0917

SAMAR BANERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

0918

SOUMYA GHOSH

YELLOW/6TH

0919

ROUNAK MUKHERJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0920

AMKA MUKHERJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0921

ANJAN HAZRA

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0922

ARGHYA BANERJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0923

SNEHASHIS CHATTERJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0924

SRINJOY KOLAY

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0925

SADHAN DAS

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0926

DEEPTISH ORAON

YELLOW KYU/5TH

0927

SWAPNANIL MUKHERJEE

GREEN/4TH

0928

SUCHANA PRAMANIK

GREEN/4TH

0929

DIPAK YADAV

GREEN/4TH

0930

ANUKRITI PANDIT

GREEN/4TH

0931

RAMIT HANSDA

GREEN/4TH

0932

BIKASH YADAV

GREEN/4TH

0933

BISWADIP BOSE

GREEN/4TH

0934

PRADIP DAS

GREEN/4TH

0935

TUHIN DAS

GREEN KYU/3RD

0936

ABHINABA MUKHERJEE

GREEN KYU/3RD

0937

ANIMIKHA GHOSH

GREEN KYU/3RD

0938

DEBARGHA GHOSH

GREEN KYU/3RD

0939

MD. AZAD

GREEN KYU/3RD

0940

MAJAR ALI

GREEN KYU/3RD

0941

AVIK KR. MAITRA

GREEN KYU/3RD

0942

RUPAYAN DEY

BROWN/2ND

0943

SOHOM NATH

BROWN/2ND

0944

ADITI ANASUYA

BROWN/2ND

0945

DEBANGSHU SAHA

BROWN/2ND

0946

SUPRATIK GHOSH

BROWN KYU/1ST

0947

SAMIRAN GANGULY

BROWN KYU/1ST

0948

ANIRBAN NATH

BROWN/2ND

0949

SANCHAYITA ROY

BROWN/2ND

0950

DIPRANJAN DAS

BLUE/8TH

0951

MAYURI BARUA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0952

AYUS SARKAR

BLUE/8TH

0953

PROTIM BHATTACHRJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0954

SUPRITAM DAS

BLUE/8TH

0955

SOWRODIP GHOSH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0956

SOUMYADIP BHATTACHRJEE

BLUE/8TH

0957

SIDDHARTH KRISHNA MANDAL

YELLOW/6TH

0958

SUSHMALATA MANDAL

YELLOW/6TH

0959

DEB KUMAR NANDY

BLUE/8TH

0960

PARIKSHIT BARUA

YELLOW/6TH

0961

REETOBROTO MRIDHA

BROWN/2ND

0962

SUKANYA GHOSHAL

BLUE/8TH

0963

SOHOM BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

0964

KARTICK RAJBANSHI

YELLOW/ 6TH

0965

ANKIT SINGHA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0966

ANUSMITA NANDY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0967

PROSUN ADHIKARY

BLUE/8TH

0968

MOHUL BHATTACHARYA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0969

BIPASHA DEBNATH

YELLOW/6TH

0970

MAYURI BARUA

BLUE KYU/7TH

0971

DIPAN PAUL

GREEN/4TH

0972

SHATDRA GHOSH

GREEN/4TH

0973

SOUMYADIP BHATTACHARJEE

YELLOW/4TH

0974

PROTIM BHATTACHARJEE

BLUE KYU/7TH

0975

ABHIDIPTA GHOSH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0976

SWASTIK DEY

GREEN/4TH

0977

MEGHA SHREE BANERJEE

YELLOW/6TH

0978

SIDDHARTH KRISHNA MANDAL

GREEN/4TH

0979

SUSHMALATA MANDAL

GREEN/4TH

0980

SANJIB PAUL

BLUE/8TH

0981

KARTICK RAJBANSHI

GREEN/4TH

0982

SUMAN HALDER

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0983

NIKHIL ORANG

YELLOW/6TH

0984

PARIKSHIT BARUA

GREEN/4TH

0985

SAMIR ORANG

BLUE KYU/7TH

0986

RAHJANI KANTA ORANG

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0987

DEB KUMAR NANDI

YELLOW/6TH

0988

ANEEK BASAK

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0989

KRISHNANGSHU MANDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

0990

SWASTIK DEY

YELLOW/6TH

0991

MEGHDUT DASGUPTA

ORANGE/10TH

0992

MAHASWETA ADHIKARY

BLUE/8TH

0993

RUDRANEEL PODDAR

ORANGE/10TH

0994

DEBARGHYA GHOSH

ORANGE/10TH

0995

SHINJAN ROY

ORANGE/10TH

0996

SRINJOY BANERJEE

ORANGE/10TH

0997

RHITI JANA

ORANGE/10TH

0998

AGNIVA ROY

ORANGE/10TH

0999

SUVAM NATH

ORANGE/10TH

01000

ANKIT SINGHA

BLUE/8TH

01001

ANUSMITA NANDY

BLUE/8TH

01002

ANURAG CHANDA

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01003

SUPRITAM DAS

YELLOW/6TH

01004

MAYURI BARUA

YELLOW/6TH

01005

SOWRODIP GHOSH

BLUE/8TH

01006

AYUSH SARKAR

YELLOW/6TH

01007

PROTIM BHATTACHARJEE

YELLOW/6TH

01008

MOHUL BHATTACHARYA

BLUE KYU/7TH

01009

TRISAGNI MANDAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

01010

SUKANYA GHOSAL

YELLOW/6TH

01011

SOUMYADIP BHATTACHARJEE

YELLOW KYU/5TH

01012

SWASTIK DEY

GREEN KYU/3RD

01013

SIDDHARTH KRISHNA MANDAL

GREEN KYU/3RD

01014

SUSHMALATA MANDAL

GREEN KYU/3RD

01015

PARIKSHIT BARUA

GREEN KYU/3RD

01016

REETOBROTO MRIDHA

BROWN KYU/1ST

01017

SAHIL BISWAS

ORANGE/10TH

01018

AVIDIPTA GHOSH

BLUE/8TH

01019

ARIJIT ROUTH

ORANGE/10TH

01020

SUBHASHIS HALDER

ORANGE/10TH

01021

SUTAPA SARKAR

ORANGE/10TH

01022

JAYASHRI ROY

ORANGE/10TH

01023

SOHAM BISWAS

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01024

TANIA BRAMHA

BLUE KYU/7TH

01025

SOURICK KARMAKAR

BLUE/8TH

01026

SUMAN CHAKRABORTY

GREEN KYU/3RD

01027

DIPAN PAUL

GREEN KYU/3RD

01028

ANWESHAN NATH

YELLOW/6TH

01029

SUVRO SHAW

BLUE/8TH

01030

TANISHQ GHOSAL

BLUE/8TH

01031

TAPAS GHOSAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01032

RAJ METE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01033

CHAYAN DEY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01034

AYANTIKA CHOWDHURY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01035

SWARNAHIYA BHATTACHARYA

ORANGE/10TH

01036

PRIYANKA DAS

ORANGE/10TH

01037

ANIKET DAS

ORANGE/10TH

01038

MRIGANKA DUTTA

ORANGE/10TH

01039

SOVAN PAUL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01040

SRIJITA SAHA

ORANGE/10TH

01041

TAMIM IKBAL TARAFDER

ORANGE/10TH

01042

SOUVIK CHAKRABORTY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01043

ROUNAK SAHA

ORANGE/10TH

01044

BIPRADIP DARANI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01045

ARIJIT ROUTH

BLUE/8TH

01046

SUTAPA SARKAR

BLUE/8TH

01047

SUBHSHIS HALDER

BLUE/8TH

01048

PRITAM KUMAR SARKAR

BLUE KYU/7TH

01049

DIPAN PAUL

BROWN/2ND

01050

SHATADRA GHOSH

GREEN KYU/3RD

01051

BISWANATH BISWAS

BROWN KYU/1ST

01052

ABHIRUP DEY

ORANGE/10TH

01053

ARCA GANGOPADHYAY

ORANGE/10TH

01054

MUSKAN MANDAL

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01055

SASHREEK SIKDER

ORANGE/10

01056

MADHURIMA MISTRI

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01057

ANEEK BASAK

BLUE/8TH

01058

SAHIL BISWAS

BLUE/8TH

01059

KRISHNANGSHU MANDAL

BLUE KYU/7TH

01060

DEBARGHYA GHOSH

BLUE/8TH

01061

SHINJAN ROY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01062

RUDRANEEL PODDAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01063

ANURAG CHANDA

BLUE/8TH

01064

SUVAM NATH

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01065

ANKIT SINGHA

YELLOW/6TH

01066

MAHASWETA ADHIKARY

BLUE KYU/7TH

01067

AVIDIPTA GHOSH

BLUE/8TH

01068

SOWRODIP GHOSH

YELLOW/6TH

01069

TRISAGNI MANDAL

YELLOW/6TH

01070

SANJIB PAUL

YELLOW/6TH

01071

AYUSH SARKAR

GREEN/4TH

01072

SUPRITAM DAS

GREEN/4TH

01073

PROTIM BHATTACHARJEE

GREEN/4TH

01074

SOUMYADIP BHATTACHARJEE

GREEN/4TH

01075

DEB KUMAR NANDI

GREEN/4TH

01076

SWASTIK DEY

BROWN/2ND

01077

SIDDHARTH KRISHNA MANDAL

BROWN/2ND

01078

SUSHMALATA MANDAL

BROWN/2ND

01079

SRINJOY BANERJEE

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01080

JAYASHRI ROY

BLUE/8TH

01081

TANIA BRAMHA

YELLOW/6TH

01082

MEGHASHREE BANERJEE

GREEN/4TH

01083

MAYURI BARUA

GREEN/4TH

01084

SUKANYA GHOSAL

GREEN/4TH

01085

PARIKSHIT BARUA

BROWN/2ND

01086

DEBAYAN SARKAR

BROWN/2ND

01087

HIMAKUNDA CHOWDHURY

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01088

SOUMIK SHIKDER

ORANGE/10

01089

RITESH KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

01090

ROHIT KUMAR

BLUE/8TH

01091

RAJU KUMAR

ORANGE KYU/9TH

01092

MD. AHSAN AZHAR

ORANGE/10

01093

MD. JAVED AKHTER

ORANGE/10

01094

MD. JAWED AKHTER

BLUE/8TH

01095

MD. ZAKIR

BLUE/8TH

01096

PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA

YELLOW/6TH

01097

ARSHI PAREEN

GREEN/4TH

01098

PAWAN KUMAR

GREEN/4TH

01099

MD. RAIYYAN

GREEN/4TH

01100

SHASHI KANT OJHA

GREEN KYU/3RD

01101

NAIM ANSARI

YELLOW KYU/5TH